Skip to Content
Charnwood Borough Council
A-Z of Services
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Search:
My Charnwood
Contact Us
Declarations
Declarations of interest
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appeals and Reviews Committee
Audit Committee
Budget Scrutiny Panel
Cabinet
Cabinet 2
Cabinet Lead Member Decision Meeting
Corporate Services Scrutiny Committee
Council
Digital Transformation Scrutiny Panel
Finance & Performance Scrutiny Committee
Flooding Scrutiny Panel
Housing Management Advisory Board
Housing, Planning and Regeneration, and Regulatory Services Scrutiny Committee
Licensing Committee
Licensing Sub-committee
Loughborough Area Committee
Member Conduct Committee
Member Conduct Panel
Neighbourhoods and Community Wellbeing Scrutiny Committee
Overview Scrutiny Group
Performance Scrutiny Panel
Personnel Committee
Plans Committee
Policy Scrutiny Group
Public Transport Scrutiny Panel
Scrutiny Call-in Committee
Scrutiny Commission
Scrutiny Management Board
Scrutiny Panel - Commercialisation
Waste Management Scrutiny Panel
Category:
Any
Non Pecuniary
Non-Registrable
Other Registrable
Pecuniary
Councillor:
Any
Ashcroft, Councillor Ian Ashcroft
Bailey, Councillor Richard Bailey
Baines, Councillor Paul Baines
Barkley, Councillor Thomas Barkley
Bentley, Councillor Iain Bentley
Blackshaw, Councillor Liz Blackshaw
Bokor, Councillor Jenny Bokor
Boldrin, Councillor Paul Boldrin
Bottomley, Councillor Naomi Bottomley
Bradshaw, Councillor Dr. Julie Bradshaw MBE
Bradshaw, Councillor Simon Bradshaw
Braker, Councillor Sarah Braker
Brookes, Councillor Matthew Brookes
Campsall, Councillor Roy Campsall
Capleton, Councillor John Capleton
Charles, Councillor Mark Charles
Cory-Lowsley, Councillor Rhys Cory-Lowsley
Dent, Councillor Andy Dent
Draycott, Councillor Mary Draycott MBE
Forde, Councillor Faye Forde
Forrest, Councillor Claire Forrest
Forrest, Councillor Sandie Forrest
Fox, Councillor Sarah Fox
Fryer, Councillor Hilary Fryer
Gerrard, Councillor Sue Gerrard
Goddard, Councillor Kat Goddard
Goode, Councillor Sarah Goode
Gray, Councillor Anne Gray
Gray, Councillor Beverley Gray
Grimley, Councillor Daniel Grimley
Hadji-Nikolaou, Councillor Leon Hadji-Nikolaou
Hamilton, Councillor Colin Hamilton
Harper-Davies, Councillor Leigh Harper-Davies
Harris, Councillor Christine Harris
Harris, Councillor Keith Harris
Haynes, Councillor Andy Haynes
Howe, Councillor Julian Howe
Hunt, Councillor Jane Hunt
Infield, Councillor David Infield
Jackson, Councillor Gina Jackson
Jadeja, Councillor Kanchan Jadeja
Jones, Councillor Louise Jones
Knight, Councillor John Knight
Lawrence, Councillor Geoff Lawrence
Lennie, Councillor Jane Lennie
Lowe, Councillor Mark Lowe
Matthews, Councillor Glenn Matthews
Maynard, Councillor Sarah Maynard
Mercer, Councillor Paul Mercer
Miah, Councillor Jewel Miah
Monk, Councillor Sarah Monk
Morgan, Councillor Jonathan Morgan
Murphy, Councillor Paul Murphy
Needham, Councillor Laurie Needham
Northage, Councillor David Northage
O'Neill, Councillor Chris O'Neill
Pacey, Councillor Ken Pacey
Paling, Councillor Andy Paling
Palmer, Councillor Julie Palmer
Parsons, Councillor Geoff Parsons
Parton, Councillor Ted Parton
Poland, Councillor James Poland
Popley, Councillor Robin Popley
Radford, Councillor Christine Radford
Ranson, Councillor Pauline Ranson
Rattray, Councillor Shona Rattray
Roberts, Councillor Myriam Roberts
Rollings, Councillor Roy Rollings
Savage, Councillor John Savage
Seaton, Councillor Brenda Seaton
Shepherd, Councillor Richard Shepherd
Smidowicz, Councillor Margaret Smidowicz
Snartt, Councillor David Snartt
Taylor, Councillor Deborah Taylor
Taylor, Councillor Nathaniel Taylor
Taylor-Durant, Councillor Louise Taylor-Durant
Tillotson, Councillor Jenni Tillotson
Ward, Councillor Emma Ward
Westley, Councillor Lee Westley
Williams, Councillor Ian Williams
Woodward, Councillor Sandra Woodward
Worrall, Councillor Birgitta Worrall
Declarations
There are no declarations of interest on this record for the period