Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gill Bolton 2
Councillor Simon Bradshaw 1
Councillor Mark Charles 2
Councillor Leon Hadji-Nikolaou 2
Councillor Christine Harris 2
Councillor Geoff Parsons 2
Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Bailey 2
Councillor Paul Baines 1
Councillor Thomas Barkley 5
Councillor Jenny Bokor 5
Councillor Gill Bolton 1
Councillor Mary Draycott MBE 1
Councillor Colin Hamilton 1
Councillor Leigh Harper-Davies 5
Councillor Paul Mercer 5
Councillor Jonathan Morgan 4
Councillor James Poland 5
Councillor Shona Rattray 4
Councillor Roy Rollings 5
Councillor Brenda Seaton 2
Councillor Margaret Smidowicz 5
Councillor Deborah Taylor 3
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Bailey 2
Councillor Paul Baines 2
Councillor Thomas Barkley 2
Councillor Iain Bentley 2
Councillor Jenny Bokor 1
Councillor Paul Boldrin 2
Councillor Gill Bolton 2
Councillor Dr. Julie Bradshaw MBE 2
Councillor Simon Bradshaw 2
Councillor Alice Brennan 2
Councillor Matthew Brookes 1
Councillor Roy Campsall 2
Councillor John Capleton 2
Councillor Mark Charles 2
Councillor Mary Draycott MBE 2
Councillor Sandie Forrest 2
Councillor Hilary Fryer 2
Councillor Sue Gerrard 2
Councillor Kat Goddard 2
Councillor Daniel Grimley 2
Councillor Leon Hadji-Nikolaou 2
Councillor Colin Hamilton 2
Councillor Leigh Harper-Davies 2
Councillor Christine Harris 2
Councillor Keith Harris 2
Councillor Julian Howe 2
Councillor Jane Hunt 2
Councillor Mark Lowe 2
Councillor Paul Mercer 2
Councillor Jewel Miah 2
Councillor Jonathan Morgan 2
Councillor Paul Murphy 2
Councillor Laurie Needham 2
Councillor Ken Pacey 2
Councillor Andy Paling 1
Councillor Geoff Parsons 2
Councillor Ted Parton 1
Councillor James Poland 2
Councillor Robin Popley 2
Councillor Christine Radford 2
Councillor Pauline Ranson 2
Councillor Shona Rattray 2
Councillor Roy Rollings 2
Councillor John Savage 1
Councillor Brenda Seaton 2
Councillor Richard Shepherd 2
Councillor Margaret Smidowicz 2
Councillor David Snartt 2
Councillor Joan Tassell 2
Councillor Deborah Taylor 2
Councillor Jenni Tillotson 2
Councillor Emma Ward 2
Plans Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Bailey 5
Councillor Iain Bentley 5
Councillor Gill Bolton 1
Councillor Roy Campsall 6
Councillor John Capleton 1
Councillor Mark Charles 1
Councillor Sandie Forrest 5
Councillor Hilary Fryer 6
Councillor Sue Gerrard 1
Councillor Daniel Grimley 5
Councillor Colin Hamilton 5
Councillor Mark Lowe 4
Councillor Pauline Ranson 6
Councillor John Savage 6
Councillor David Snartt 4
Councillor Joan Tassell 6
Councillor Jenni Tillotson 5
Councillor Emma Ward 1
Scrutiny Commission, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Bailey 2
Councillor Paul Baines 2
Councillor Thomas Barkley 1
Councillor Jenny Bokor 1
Councillor Gill Bolton 4
Councillor Matthew Brookes 1
Councillor Mary Draycott MBE 2
Councillor Daniel Grimley 2
Councillor Leon Hadji-Nikolaou 4
Councillor Colin Hamilton 2
Councillor Leigh Harper-Davies 3
Councillor Jonathan Morgan 2
Councillor Geoff Parsons 2
Councillor Pauline Ranson 2
Councillor Shona Rattray 3
Councillor Brenda Seaton 2
Scrutiny Panel - Commercialisation, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Baines 1
Councillor Paul Boldrin 1
Councillor Gill Bolton 1
Councillor Mark Charles 0
Councillor Colin Hamilton 1
Councillor Pauline Ranson 1